Members
NAME
POSITION
TERM EXPIRATION
JUSTIN C. STONE
CHAIR 
06/30/2025
ROBERT DETOMA
VICE CHAIR 
06/30/2026
SHAWN MCAVEY
SECRETARY 
06/30/2024
MATHEW OFTEN
SB REP 
12/03/2026
ANDREW F. KJELLBERG
 
06/30/2025
HOLLY MCCORMICK
 
06/30/2023
LUCAS REMILLARD
 
06/30/2025
MICHAEL E MELESKI
 
06/30/2025