Members
NAME
POSITION
TERM EXPIRATION
BRUCE W. SPINNEY III
CHAIR 
05/19/2020
SARGON HANNA
VICE CHAIR 
05/17/2019
JENNIFER THOMAS
CLERK 
05/16/2020
BROOK PADGETT
 
05/15/2018
CRAIG DAUPHINAIS
 
05/17/2019