Members
NAME
POSITION
TERM EXPIRATION
ROBERT POLSINELLI
CHAIR 
06/30/2024
CATHERINE J DUPUIS
VICE CHAIR 
06/29/2026
KRISTI PROCTOR
CLERK 
06/30/2024
ROBERT BERGER
SB REP 
No Expiration Date
ALEXIS D. HENRY
 
06/30/2025
ROGER TRAHAN, JR.
 
06/30/2026
PAUL HORMIDAS LETOURNEAU
 
06/30/2025